Joom: Товар может вызывать аллергическую реакцию. Перед использованием ознакомьтесь с инструкцией и информацией на упаковке. Для получения дополнительной информации вы можете связаться с продавцом или производителем напрямую.
-----
Joom: Это устройство не заменяет профессиональный медицинский совет, диагностику или лечение. Перед использованием проконсультируйтесь с квалифицированным медицинским специалистом, если у вас есть сомнения. Продавец/дистрибьютор не несет ответственности за любые убытки, возникающие в результате неправильного использования, несанкционированных модификаций или использования вне указанных показаний.
-----
Raw Material for the Cosmetics Industry: BIO-MARINE COLLAGEN 6 PH CAS Number 9007-34-5,122-99-6 INCL: Soluble Collagen, 2-phenoxyethanol Collagen is the basic protein that builds connective tissue and is responsible for the skin's youthful appearance. Collagen provides the skin with moisture, elasticity, and flexibility. Unfortunately, after the age of 25, the body's collagen production declines drastically. By the age of 50, its stores in the skin also disappear, causing it to lose firmness, dry out, and become wrinkled. In cosmetics, collagen is used as a regenerating and rejuvenating ingredient, restoring skin's freshness, smoothness, and elasticity. Action. This type of collagen has not been modified in its basic structure; the proteins are preserved as long amino acid chains with high molecular weight. Marine collagen has a strong rejuvenating effect, including: wonderfully moisturizes the skin, creates a thin film on the skin, protecting it from the unfavorable influence of the environment, increases the skin's elasticity/flexibility, softens the skin, which becomes velvety to the touch, perfectly smoothes wrinkles, causes optimal growth of skin tissue in the wrinkle, eliminates "bags" under the eyes, Use Recommended concentration in cosmetic formulas 0.5-5%. Marine collagen can be used as an ingredient in a wide variety of cosmetic formulas, with anti-wrinkle, firming and revitalizing properties. Below are the simplest recipes: after dilution with water to a concentration of 5-20% (concentrations above 5% are at your own risk), in the form of a mist on the skin, preferably just before applying a cream, olive, balm, etc., as an addition to cream bases, etc. (keeping the concentration to 0.5-5% and mixing at a temperature of up to 34 degrees), in the form of an emulsion after combining with cosmetic oil, e.g. argan or jojoba., Contraindications to the use of the product include kidney diseases, allergy to fish protein, as well as diseases from the collagenoses group! Composition and chemical information INCI: Soluble Collagen (marine origin), 2-phenoxyethanol (preservative) Appearance and consistency: homogeneous, clear liquid, with a weak but characteristic odor. pH: 5.4. Density: 1.032 g/cm3 Origin information Collagen produced in Spain Storage After opening the packaging, store preferably in the refrigerator and bring to room temperature before use.